ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12835118
nr 1283 5118
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 89/350. Subject: 47x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 89/350. Motivet: 47x65 cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1000
SEK 1600
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:31:55
700 kr
1.200 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse